Teilnehmerliste /
Liste des participants

Herren / Messieurs

1 Weber Lionel A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz
2 Schmid Elia A 20 Wil SG
3 Posch Lars A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz
4 Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz
5 Champod Nicolas A 20 Bernex
6 Hardmeier Elias A 20 Neuhausen
7 Tschanz Cédric A 20 Rio-Star Muttenz
8 Rebetez Yoan A 20 ZZ-Lancy
9 Bernhard Denis A 19 Rapperswil-Jona
10 Girod Dorian A 20 ZZ-Lancy
11 Moullet Barish A 19 La Chaux-de-Fonds
12 Karin Filip A 20 Neuhausen
13 Simonet Nicolas A 20 Veyrier
14 Boccard Sam A 20 ZZ-Lancy
15 Brunner Dimitri A 20 Rapid Luzern
16 Vendé Gaël A 19 La Chaux-de-Fonds
17 Meier Matthias A 18 Bremgarten
18 Anthonioz Luca A 18 Bulle
19 Moser Dominik A 19 Young Stars ZH
20 Hotz Christian A 19 Wil SG
21 Romanens Bastien A 18 Fribourg
22 Merz Philip A 19 Lugano
23 Märki Julien A 19 La Chaux-de-Fonds
24 Miller Thierry A 19 Bulle
25 Schärrer Mauro A 19 Neuhausen
26 Klee Tobias A 18 Affoltern a.A.
27 Rütter Nick A 19 St. Gallen
28 Vorherr Thilo A 19 Freiburg / D
29 Taffé Yanick A 19 ZZ-Lancy
30 Memmi Daniel A 19 Bernex
31 Stoll Loïc A 19 ZZ-Lancy
32 Trummler Linus A 18 Uster
33 Karam Salim A 18 ZZ-Lancy
34 Jund Patrick B 15 Rapperswil-Jona
35 Vepa Siddharth A 16 Meyrin
36 Busslinger Julian A 17 Young Stars ZH
37 Carré Miquel A 17 Bulle
38 Perroud Andy A 17 Bulle
39 Renold Jannick A 17 Neuhausen
40 Loiseau Alain A 17 Silver Star GE
41 Schaffter Simon A 18 Delémont
42 Krstic Filip A 18 Veyrier
43 Kull Fabian A 16 Wil SG
44 Mühlebach Robin A 16 Döttingen
45 Ott Lukas A 17 Wädenswil
46 Collaros Paul-Antoine A 17 Forward-Morges
47 Nick Filippo A 17 Uster
48 Bregger Julien A 17 Forward-Morges
49 Wegmann Thomas A 16 Wil SG
50 Renold Robin A 16 Bremgarten
51 Matuschek Nicolai A 16 Zürich-Affoltern
52 Schärrer Livio B 15 Neuhausen
53 Fust Patrick A 16 Wil SG
54 Gentile Giovanni A 16 Wädenswil
55 Winterberger Manuel A 16 Ostermundigen
56 Von Däniken Samir A 16 Young Stars ZH
57 Sorrentino Giacomo A 17 UGS-Chênois
58 Schaufelberger Dominic A 18 Young Stars ZH
59 Ducrey Grégory A 17 Vevey
60 Vepa Chaitanya A 16 Meyrin
61 Morales Samuel A 16 Heimberg
62 Wermelinger Jonathan A 18 Fribourg
63 Bühlmann Daniel A 17 Heimberg
64 Schmidli Ben A 17 Rapid Luzern
65 Demichel Sébastien A 16 Fribourg
66 Robbi Curdin A 16 Heimberg
67 Gilliéron Severin A 16 Ostermundigen
68 Keller Pino B 15 Wetzikon
69 Peter Daniel B 15 Wil SG
70 Ulrich Numa B 14 Wädenswil
71 Schüürmann Raffael B 13 Zofingen
72 Schenk Philipp B 12 Burgdorf

Damen / Dames

101 Moret Rachel A 20 Châtelaine
102 Aschwanden Rahel A 20 Fürstenfeldbruck / D
103 Reust Céline A 20 Neuhausen
104 Antonyan Elmira A 20 Wetzikon
105 Fauvel Amanda A 20 Carouge
106 Busin Sandra A 19 Young Stars ZH
107 Tchalakian Alexandra A 20 Lausanne
108 Simonet Salomé A 20 Fribourg
109 Holzinger Svenja B 15 Affoltern a.A.
110 Zumbrunnen Rijana A 17 Rio-Star Muttenz
111 Göggel Monika A 18 Aarberg
112 Rehorek Katerina A 17 Neuhausen
113 Kroon Mireille A 18 ZZ-Lancy
114 Truöl Paula A 17 Herrlingen / D
115 Stamm Ursina A 16 Wädenswil
116 Landolt Ramona B 15 Steinhausen
117 Gutknecht Nina B 13 Uster
118 Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah B 11 Port
119 Mathys Jessica B 12 Lyss
120 Schilling Andrea B 11 Young Stars ZH
121 Bodmer Julia B 14 Zofingen
122 Sandri Stefanie B 13 Thun
123 Zürcher-Steffen Karin B 15 Langnau
124 Tullii Nina B 15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
125 Perez Candela B 15 Silver Star GE
126 Grädel Tamina B 12 Dübendorf-Volketswil
127 Klinger Berit B 15 Wetzikon
128 Suter Deborah B 11 Bremgarten
129 Witschi-Ulrich Simone B 13 Kirchberg
130 Doutaz Fanny A 16 Châtelaine
131 Maurer Ludivine B 15 Vernier
132 Credaro Céline B 15 Spreitenbach

Para-Tischtennis /
para-tennis de table

201 Mahmoud Emad Para / Kl. 5 RC Züri Oberland
202 Acklin Rolf Para / Kl. 3 RC Züri Oberland
203 Jutzi Markus Para / Kl. 4 RSC Bern
204 Hassani Ali Para / Kl. 3 RC Zentralschweiz
205 Keller Silvio Tetra / Kl. 1 RC beider Basel
206 Kretzschmar Dirk Tetra / Kl. 2 RSC Bern
207 Oliveira José Tetra / Kl. 2 RC Züri Oberland
208 Clot Bernard Tetra / Kl. 2 CFR Lausanne
209 Kneuss Valentin Standings / Kl. 6 CTT Rossens
210 Furler Dominik Standings / Kl. 7 TTC Pratteln
211 Fässler Michael Standings / Kl. 7 TTC KV Liestal
212 Lichtin Fabian Standings / Kl. 8 TTC Rapid Luzern

Partner